468
FOUR GINORI PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1790-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
due fondi e due da coltello con decoro al 'tulipano'; poche usure
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
57
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
427
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA EWER, CIRCA 1645-1661 HALF 17TH CENTURY; WORN AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
447
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE FAENZA MAIOLICA TUREEN, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600