468
FOUR GINORI PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1790-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
due fondi e due da coltello con decoro al 'tulipano'; poche usure
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
428
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, FAENZA, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200