468
FOUR GINORI PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1790-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
due fondi e due da coltello con decoro al 'tulipano'; poche usure
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
60
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
20
A POLYCHROME GLASS MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500