464
A GINORI PORCELAIN TEAPOT, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN, LOSSES TO THE FOOTRIM
cilindrica e con decoro al 'tulipano'; usure, difetti, mancanze al piede
Marca stella in oro
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 14
Marca stella in oro
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 14
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
428
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, FAENZA, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200