459
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
a sezione ottagonale e decorato all'orientale; poche usure
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. massimo cm 13
Marca di fornace
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
447
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE FAENZA MAIOLICA TUREEN, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
452
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA TILE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS TO THE GLAZE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200