459
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
a sezione ottagonale e decorato all'orientale; poche usure
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. massimo cm 13
Marca di fornace
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
217
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800
222*§
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500