431
AN ARMORIAL CENTRAL ITALY BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorata con arma della famiglia Nodari, Verona; difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200