431
AN ARMORIAL CENTRAL ITALY BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorata con arma della famiglia Nodari, Verona; difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500