431
AN ARMORIAL CENTRAL ITALY BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorata con arma della famiglia Nodari, Verona; difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
461
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN FIGURES, CIRCA 1770-1780; TWO MINOR RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800