36
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto cinquecentesco, piano con bordo modanato, montanti ornati da teste leonine; usure, restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 49
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
340
AN OAK WRITING DESK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600