36
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto cinquecentesco, piano con bordo modanato, montanti ornati da teste leonine; usure, restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 49
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600