36
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto cinquecentesco, piano con bordo modanato, montanti ornati da teste leonine; usure, restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 49
347
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
430
A ROME ARMORIAL MAIOLICA PLATE, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A CHIP TO THE RIM
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500