231
AN EBONY PRIE DIEU CHAIR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC DAMAGED
con intarsi in madreperla e decori dorati, schienale a giorno, seduta e bracciolo in velluto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, lacerazioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 48
106
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
102
AN ARMORIAL POLYCHROME GLASS FRAGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950