231
AN EBONY PRIE DIEU CHAIR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC DAMAGED
con intarsi in madreperla e decori dorati, schienale a giorno, seduta e bracciolo in velluto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, lacerazioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 48
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
192
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500