227
A PAIR OF WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, ONE MARBLE TOP MISSING (2)
piano in marmo bianco, tre supporti in forma di cigno stilizzato e piedi arcuati; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, un piano in marmo mancante
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
79
A PAIR OF YELLOW MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
106
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600