227
A PAIR OF WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, ONE MARBLE TOP MISSING (2)
piano in marmo bianco, tre supporti in forma di cigno stilizzato e piedi arcuati; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, un piano in marmo mancante
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
222*§
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500