215
A PARCEL-GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS,CROSS MISSING
raffigurante Cristo crocifisso; forti usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, cadute nella materia pittorica, croce mancante
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 60
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
169
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000