215
A PARCEL-GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS,CROSS MISSING
raffigurante Cristo crocifisso; forti usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, cadute nella materia pittorica, croce mancante
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 60
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
68
A WALNUT SOFA BED, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200