101
A CHERRY SECRETAIRE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, MARBLE TOP CHIPPED AND SCRATCHED
piano in marmo, fronte rettilineo a tre cassetti e ribaltina celante cinque cassetti ed un ripiano a giorno, piedi a bulbo; usure, mancanze, piccoli danni, restauri, rotture, piano con sbeccature, graffi
Alt. cm 144, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 43
469
A GINORI PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS AND LOSS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
474
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
477
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600