101
A CHERRY SECRETAIRE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, MARBLE TOP CHIPPED AND SCRATCHED
piano in marmo, fronte rettilineo a tre cassetti e ribaltina celante cinque cassetti ed un ripiano a giorno, piedi a bulbo; usure, mancanze, piccoli danni, restauri, rotture, piano con sbeccature, graffi
Alt. cm 144, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 43
244
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
246
A WALNUT BUREAU; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500