715
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante Diana cacciatrice, poggiante su base circolare, firmato sulla base a destra Houdon; usure, ammaccature, alcuni graffi sulla superficie
Alt. cm 62,5, larg. cm 17,5
Alt. cm 62,5, larg. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
586
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
583
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
580
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
579
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, FEW HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000