11
FILIPPO PALADINI (attr. a)
(Casi in Val di Sieve, 1544 - Mazzarino, 1614)
Studio di testa di Santo
Olio su tela, cm 48X40
Studio di testa di Santo
Olio su tela, cm 48X40
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
322
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
388
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500