980
A PAIR OF WALNUT CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
impianto mistilineo, schienale a giorno con cartella traforata, gambe mosse, seduta in raso; usure, rotture, mancanze, sostituzioni e restauri
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
662
A GILT-BRONZE TORCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SUBSTITUTIONS, A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
585
THREE ITALIAN SILVER BIRDS, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF MIRACOLI; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500