765
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, NOSE RESTORED
raffigurante Hypnos su base a plinto circolare; usure, graffi e sbeccature diffusi, restauro alla punta del naso
Alt. cm 62, larg. cm 43, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000