761
A GILT BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED
composto da due elementi componibili, piano a specchio e ringhiera traforata su piedi ferini; usure nella doratura, alcuni fregi da fissare
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 103, prof. cm 67,5
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 103, prof. cm 67,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
LOTS
1122
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600