634
A PAIR OF WALNUT SHELVES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto seicentesco, mensola modanata sorretta da grande cespo fogliato e con volute contrapposte; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200