634
A PAIR OF WALNUT SHELVES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto seicentesco, mensola modanata sorretta da grande cespo fogliato e con volute contrapposte; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200