634
A PAIR OF WALNUT SHELVES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto seicentesco, mensola modanata sorretta da grande cespo fogliato e con volute contrapposte; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1140
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
810
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800