632
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, percorsa e ornata da elementi naturalistici, centrata alla base da testina muliebre e da vaso fiorito nella parte superiore; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 157
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 157
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800