602
A PAIR OF LARGE PORCELAIN DISHES PROBABLY SAMSON, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALLER SAUCER DISH, SAMSON, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY (3)
uniti a un PIATTO PIU PICCOLO, manifattura Samson, Francia, XIX secolo
con decoro di fiori e uccelli entro riserve
Coppia, alt.cm 4, diam. cm 46
Singolo, alt.cm 4, diam. cm 36
con decoro di fiori e uccelli entro riserve
Coppia, alt.cm 4, diam. cm 46
Singolo, alt.cm 4, diam. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
1023
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1026
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
680
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
961
A WAX SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS, CROWN DAMAGED
A WAX SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS, CROWN DAMAGED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600