565
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto cinquecentesco, piano con bordo modanato, montanti ornati da teste leonine; usure, restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 49
1085
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600