1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
812
A GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
822
A GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
826
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
892
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
919
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000