893
A FRENCH DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY
Scugnizzo
Firmato sulla base, reca timbro della fonderia sul retro
Bronzo a patina scura, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 7
429
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800