893
A FRENCH DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY
Scugnizzo
Firmato sulla base, reca timbro della fonderia sul retro
Bronzo a patina scura, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 7
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500