893
A FRENCH DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY
Scugnizzo
Firmato sulla base, reca timbro della fonderia sul retro
Bronzo a patina scura, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 7
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
832
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500