881
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante contadinella con bimbo e caprette su supporto mistilineo in forma di roccia; usure nella patina
Reca firma non identificabile sul retro
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1073
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500