845
Due figure femminili dall'antico
Monogramma HE sulla base
Terracotta, alt. cm 24, larg. cm 6
Mancanze e rotture
Monogramma HE sulla base
Mancanze e rotture
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200