845
Due figure femminili dall'antico
Monogramma HE sulla base
Terracotta, alt. cm 24, larg. cm 6
Mancanze e rotture
Monogramma HE sulla base
Mancanze e rotture
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200