796
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante Ercole con la clava su base in marmo, tratto da modello di Giambologna, su basamento in marmo; poche usure nella patina
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200