773
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORM, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante San Gennaro su base in legno non pertinente; usure, poche tracce di tarlo, alcune mancanze nella materia pittorica, restauri
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600