679
AN IRON AND GLASS SHOWCASE; WEAR
interni a giorno con piano inferiore e schienale a specchio, completo di mensole su cremagliera; usure
Alt. cm 160,5, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 36
Alt. cm 160,5, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
LOTS
825
A PAIR OF BRONZE INKSTANDS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SCULPTURE; WEAR (3)
A PAIR OF BRONZE INKSTANDS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SCULPTURE; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
821
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000