678
A LACQUERED AND SILVERED WOOD TORCH, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A CERAMIC INK STAND; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
modanata a più ordini su base tripartita e piedi a voluta terminanti a ricciolo, montata a lampada con paralume in stoffa, unita a CALAMAIO IN CERAMICA BIANCA montato a lampada; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Torciera, alt. cm 86, larg. cm 25
Calamaio, alt. cm 16, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
792
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
830
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
782
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES ON LEFT HAND
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000