678
A LACQUERED AND SILVERED WOOD TORCH, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A CERAMIC INK STAND; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
modanata a più ordini su base tripartita e piedi a voluta terminanti a ricciolo, montata a lampada con paralume in stoffa, unita a CALAMAIO IN CERAMICA BIANCA montato a lampada; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Torciera, alt. cm 86, larg. cm 25
Calamaio, alt. cm 16, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1073
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
852
A POLYCHROME MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP, 19-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
1076
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200