630
A WALNUT SHELF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
angolare, a tre ripiani con bordo mistilineo, e supporto traforato a decoro stilizzato; usure, rotture, poche mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 85,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 30
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500