630
A WALNUT SHELF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
angolare, a tre ripiani con bordo mistilineo, e supporto traforato a decoro stilizzato; usure, rotture, poche mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 85,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 30
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300