559
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
piano a finto porfido sagomato, supporto centrale mosso a doppia voluta e piede ornato da ricciolo con cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500