1099
A WHITE MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, FEW DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, STAND MATCHED
con intarsi a tessere policrome e supporto in forma di leone monopode; usure, alcune sbeccature, poche rotture e restauri nel basamento, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 46,5, prof. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
501
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000