1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze nelle estremità
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500