1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze nelle estremità
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
512
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650
504
A PAIR OF SAINT-LOUIS STAINED BOTTLES, CIRCA 1850-1860; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.600