1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze nelle estremità
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200